Lista de Alumnos que Obtendran el Diploma
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
            Foto          
            Datos          
     
        Miguel Angel Rojas Delgadillo     
Miguel Angel Rojas Delgadillo
    Ing. Civil Informática
      Rodrigo Alejandro Vidal Castro   
Rodrigo Alejandro Vidal Castro
    Ing. Civil de Materiales
      Pablo Antonio Weber Aracena   
Pablo Antonio Weber Aracena
    Ing. Civil
      Constanza  Isabel Burgos Sanz   
Constanza Isabel Burgos Sanz
    Ing. Civil
      Katerine Betzabe Gacitua Canales   
Katerine Betzabe Gacitua Canales
    Ing. Civil Biomédica
      Mauricio Andrés Jara Arriagada   
Mauricio Andrés Jara Arriagada
    Ing. Comercial (Concepcion)
      Miriam Alejandra Roa Inostroza   
Miriam Alejandra Roa Inostroza
    Fonoaudiología
      Ezer Edgardo Aguayo Fuentes   
Ezer Edgardo Aguayo Fuentes
    Enfermería
      Ruth Eugenia Crisosto Saravia   
Ruth Eugenia Crisosto Saravia
    Enfermería
      Javier Eduardo Guzmán Alarcón   
Javier Eduardo Guzmán Alarcón
    Ing. Comercial (Concepcion)
      Mauricio Andre Leiva Del Campo   
Mauricio Andre Leiva Del Campo
    Ing. Comercial (Concepcion)
      Carolina Marina Manriquez Fuentes   
Carolina Marina Manriquez Fuentes
    Fonoaudiología
      Eduardo Andres Mera Hernandez   
Eduardo Andres Mera Hernandez
    Odontología
      Mario David Moya González   
Mario David Moya González
    Medicina
   
      Anita Gabriela Orfali Romero   
Anita Gabriela Orfali Romero
  Enfermería
 
      Juan Angel San Martin Ojeda   
Juan Angel San Martin Ojeda
      Ing. Comercial (Concepcion)
     
      Fernando Burgos Pincheira   
Fernando Burgos Pincheira
  Pedagogía en Educación Física
 
      Alexis Leandro Echeverría Muñoz   
Alexis Leandro Echeverría Muñoz
  Kinesiología
 
      Paulina Nicole Romero Rojas   
Paulina Nicole Romero Rojas
  Fonoaudiología
 
      Carla Vergara Mansilla   
Carla Vergara Mansilla
  Fonoaudiología
 
      Carla Vergara Mansilla   
Carla Vergara Mansilla
  Fonoaudiología
 
      Kathy Madelaine Zenteno De La Jara   
Kathy Madelaine Zenteno De La Jara
  Kinesiología
 
      Eduardo Andrés Zúñiga Zahn   
Eduardo Andrés Zúñiga Zahn
  Bioquímica
 
      Marlene Maria Eugenia Perez Quezada   
Marlene Maria Eugenia Perez Quezada
  Pedagogía en Educación Física